ECCELLENZA GIRONE B 2020/2021

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 SANCOLOMBANO 9 4 3 1 7 3
2 LEON SSD A.R.L. 7 3 2 0 12 7
3 SANT'ANGELO 7 4 2 1 6 4
4 ZINGONIA VERDELLINO 7 4 2 1 4 4
5 CISANESE 6 3 2 1 5 3
6 R.C. CODOGNO 1908 6 4 1 0 5 3
7 LEMINE ALMENNO CALCIO 5 4 1 1 4 3
8 BRIANZA OLGINATESE 4 2 1 0 4 2
9 LUCIANO MANARA 4 2 1 0 4 3
10 CITTA' DI SAN GIULIANO 1968 4 3 1 1 4 6
11 ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL 3 4 0 1 5 6
12 MAPELLO A.R.L. 3 4 0 1 2 3
13 LUISIANA 2 3 0 1 2 4
14 TREVIGLIESE A.S.D. 2 3 0 1 0 3
15 PONTELAMBRESE 1 2 0 1 3 4
16 SPERANZA AGRATE 1 2 0 1 2 3
17 MARIANO CALCIO 1 2 0 1 1 3
18 G.S. VERTOVESE 0 3 0 3 5 11
Data Partita Risultato
1 2020-09-27
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
-

1 - 1

1 2020-09-27
CISANESE
CITTA' DI SAN GIULIANO 1968
-

3 - 0

1 2020-09-27
LEON SSD A.R.L.
PONTELAMBRESE
-

3 - 2

1 2020-09-27
LUISIANA
LEMINE ALMENNO CALCIO
-

1 - 1

1 2020-09-27
MAPELLO A.R.L.
TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.
-

0 - 0

1 2020-09-27
MARIANO CALCIO
R.C. CODOGNO 1908
-

1 - 1

1 2020-09-27
SANCOLOMBANO
G.S. VERTOVESE
-

2 - 1

1 2020-09-27
SPERANZA AGRATE
LUCIANO MANARA
-

1 - 2

1 2020-09-27
ZINGONIA VERDELLINO
SANT'ANGELO
-

2 - 1

2 2020-10-04
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
ZINGONIA VERDELLINO
-

3 - 1

2 2020-10-04
CITTA' DI SAN GIULIANO 1968
LEON SSD A.R.L.
-

2 - 2

2 2020-10-04
LEMINE ALMENNO CALCIO
SANCOLOMBANO
-

0 - 1

2 2020-10-04
LUCIANO MANARA
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
-

2 - 2

2 2020-10-04
PONTELAMBRESE
SPERANZA AGRATE
-

1 - 1

2 2020-10-04
R.C. CODOGNO 1908
MAPELLO A.R.L.
-

1 - 1

2 2020-10-04
SANT'ANGELO
MARIANO CALCIO
-

2 - 0

2 2020-10-04
TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.
LUISIANA
-

0 - 0

2 2020-10-04
G.S. VERTOVESE
CISANESE
-

1 - 2

3 2020-10-11
CISANESE
LEMINE ALMENNO CALCIO
-

0 - 2

3 2020-10-11
LEON SSD A.R.L.
G.S. VERTOVESE
-

7 - 3

3 2020-10-11
LUISIANA
R.C. CODOGNO 1908
-

1 - 3

3 2020-10-11
MAPELLO A.R.L.
SANT'ANGELO
-

0 - 1

3 2020-10-11
MARIANO CALCIO
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
-

-

3 2020-10-11
PONTELAMBRESE
LUCIANO MANARA
-

-

3 2020-10-11
SANCOLOMBANO
TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.
-

3 - 0

3 2020-10-11
SPERANZA AGRATE
CITTA' DI SAN GIULIANO 1968
-

-

3 2020-10-11
ZINGONIA VERDELLINO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
-

1 - 0

4 2020-10-18
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
MARIANO CALCIO
-

-

4 2020-10-18
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
MAPELLO A.R.L.
-

-

4 2020-10-18
CITTA' DI SAN GIULIANO 1968
PONTELAMBRESE
-

-

4 2020-10-18
LEMINE ALMENNO CALCIO
LEON SSD A.R.L.
-

-

4 2020-10-18
LUCIANO MANARA
ZINGONIA VERDELLINO
-

-

4 2020-10-18
R.C. CODOGNO 1908
SANCOLOMBANO
-

-

4 2020-10-18
SANT'ANGELO
LUISIANA
-

-

4 2020-10-18
TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.
CISANESE
-

-

4 2020-10-18
G.S. VERTOVESE
SPERANZA AGRATE
-

-

17 2020-10-14
SPERANZA AGRATE
LEON SSD A.R.L.
-

-

17 2020-10-14
G.S. VERTOVESE
LUISIANA
-

-

17 2020-10-14
CITTA' DI SAN GIULIANO 1968
SANCOLOMBANO
-

2 - 1

17 2020-10-14
LEMINE ALMENNO CALCIO
MAPELLO A.R.L.
-

1 - 1

17 2020-10-14
LUCIANO MANARA
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
-

-

17 2020-10-14
PONTELAMBRESE
CISANESE
-

-

17 2020-10-14
R.C. CODOGNO 1908
ZINGONIA VERDELLINO
-

0 - 0

17 2020-10-14
SANT'ANGELO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
-

2 - 2

17 2020-10-14
TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.
MARIANO CALCIO
-

-